Сводный календарь игр на сезон 2022-2023 гг.


03-04.09.2022

Дома

Выезд


2007 «Ак Барс» г. Казань



10-11.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Челны» г. Набережные Челны

2008 «Дизель» г. Пенза

2007 «Динамо» г. Казань

2010 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

2009 «Девон» г. Туймазы




17-18.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Ижсталь» г. Ижевск

ЮХЛ «Дизель» г. Пенза

2010 «Волна» г. Казань

2007 «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск



24-25.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Юбилейный» г. Оренбург

2009 «Заречье» г. Нижний Новгород

2007 «Дизель» г. Пенза

2010 «Дизель» г. Пенза



01-02.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

2009 «Вятка» г. Киров

2007 «Салават Юлаев» г. Уфа


2008 «Кристалл» г. Саратов



08-09.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Кристалл» г. Саратов

2010 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2007 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск




15-16.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

2010 «Волгарь» г. Тольятти

ЮХЛ «Лада» г. Тольятти


2007 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород


2009 «Биектау» с. Высокая Гора



22-23.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2010 «Лада» г. Тольятти

2007 «Волна» г. Казань


2008 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург


2009 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург




29-30.10.2022

Дома

Выезд


2007 «Лада» г. Тольятти
 

2008 «Академия» пгт. Усть-Кинельский



05-06.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Лада» г. Тольятти

ЮХЛ «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2010 «Мотор» г. Заволжье

2009 «Кристалл» г. Балаково



12-13.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2010 «Мотор» г. Заволжье



19-20.11.2022

Дома

Выезд


ЮХЛ «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

 

2008 «Саров» г. Саров



26-27.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

2010 «Лада» г. Тольятти

2009 «Девон» г. Туймазы



03-04.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Лада» г. Тольятти


2008 «Волна» г. Казань


2009 «Заречье» г. Нижний Новгород




10-11.12.2022

Дома

Выезд


ЮХЛ «Кристалл» г. Саратов


2007 «Волна» г. Казань
 

2008 «Волна» г. Казань

 

2010 «Волгарь» г. Тольятти



17-18.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

ЮХЛ «Юбилейный» г. Оренбург

2010 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2009 «Вятка» г. Киров



24-25.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Академия» пгт. Усть-Кинельский

2007 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2010 «Дизель» г. Пенза

 


 

07-08.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Дизель» г. Пенза





14-15.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Салават Юлаев» г. Уфа

ЮХЛ «Челны» г. Набережные Челны

2009 «Биектау» с. Высокая Гора

2008 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург



21-22.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Саров» г. Саров

2007 «Дизель» г. Пенза


2010 «Волна» г. Казань



28-29.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2009 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург



04-05.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Кристалл» г. Саратов

2007 «Динамо» г. Казань

2009 «Кристалл» г. Балаково

 

2010 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

 



11-12.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

 

2008 «Ижсталь» г. Ижевск



18-19.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Ак Барс» г. Казань




 

25-26.02.2023

Дома

Выезд


2008 «Дизель» г. Пенза


 

3 декабря - начало 14:00
:
20 ноября
6
:
4

Ноябрь 2022

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4

Комета : Нефтяник

5 ноября 2022 года

1 : 9

Гостевая

Комета : Нефтяник

6 ноября 2022 года

0 : 9

Гостевая

7 8 9 10 11

Комета : Нефтяник

12 ноября 2022 года

2 : 5

Домашняя

Комета : Нефтяник

13 ноября 2022 года

2 : 4

Домашняя

14 15 16 17 18

Комета : Нефтехимик

19 ноября 2022 года

3 : 4

Гостевая

Комета : Нефтехимик

20 ноября 2022 года

4 : 6

Гостевая

21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30

3 - 4 декабря 2022 г.

год

команды

счет

2008

"Комета" - "Волна"

0 : 0

0 : 0

2009

"Комета" - "Заречье"

0 : 0

0 : 0


Команда

И

О

1

Нефтяник

18

31

2

Дизель

18

30

3

Нефтехимик

18

29

4

Лада-Веста

16

22

5

Комета

18

18

6

Юбилейный

16

7

7

Челны

16

5

8

Кристалл

16

4




Статистика

И

Г

А

+\-

О

1. Клиновский И

10

16

17

0

33

2. Фокейчев Г

16

9

8

0

17

3. Юшин А

18

9

7

0

16

4. Винокуров К

18

9

3

0

12

5. Дудкин Д

18

4

8

0

12