Сводный календарь игр на сезон 2022-2023 гг.


03-04.09.2022

Дома

Выезд


2007 «Ак Барс» г. Казань



10-11.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Челны» г. Набережные Челны

2008 «Дизель» г. Пенза

2007 «Динамо» г. Казань

2010 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

2009 «Девон» г. Туймазы



 



17-18.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Ижсталь» г. Ижевск

ЮХЛ «Дизель» г. Пенза

2010 «Волна» г. Казань

2007 «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

 




24-25.09.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Юбилейный» г. Оренбург

2009 «Заречье» г. Нижний Новгород

2007 «Дизель» г. Пенза

2010 «Дизель» г. Пенза



01-02.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

2009 «Вятка» г. Киров

2007 «Салават Юлаев» г. Уфа


2008 «Кристалл» г. Саратов



08-09.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Кристалл» г. Саратов

2008 «Саров» г. Саров

2007 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2010 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск





15-16.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

2010 «Волгарь» г. Тольятти

ЮХЛ «Лада» г. Тольятти


2007 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород


2009 «Биектау» с. Высокая Гора



22-23.10.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2010 «Лада» г. Тольятти

2007 «Волна» г. Казань


2008 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург


2009 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург




29-30.10.2022

Дома

Выезд


2007 «Лада» г. Тольятти
 

2008 «Академия» пгт. Усть-Кинельский



05-06.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Лада» г. Тольятти

ЮХЛ «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2010 «Мотор» г. Заволжье

2009 «Кристалл» г. Балаково



12-13.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2010 «Мотор» г. Заволжье





19-20.11.2022

Дома

Выезд


ЮХЛ «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

 




26-27.11.2022

Дома

Выезд

2010 «Лада» г. Тольятти

2009 «Девон» г. Туймазы



03-04.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Лада» г. Тольятти

2010 «Волгарь» г. Тольятти

2008 «Волна» г. Казань

 

2009 «Заречье» г. Нижний Новгород






10-11.12.2022

Дома

Выезд


ЮХЛ «Кристалл» г. Саратов


2007 «Волна» г. Казань
 

2008 «Волна» г. Казань





17-18.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

ЮХЛ «Юбилейный» г. Оренбург

2010 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2009 «Вятка» г. Киров



24-25.12.2022

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Академия» пгт. Усть-Кинельский

2007 «Нефтехимик» г. Нижнекамск

2010 «Дизель» г. Пенза

 


 

07-08.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

ЮХЛ «Дизель» г. Пенза





14-15.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Салават Юлаев» г. Уфа

ЮХЛ «Челны» г. Набережные Челны

2009 «Биектау» с. Высокая Гора

2008 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург



21-22.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Саров» г. Саров

2007 «Дизель» г. Пенза


2010 «Волна» г. Казань



28-29.01.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Нефтяник» г. Альметьевск

2009 «Сарматы» г. Оренбург



04-05.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

2008 «Кристалл» г. Саратов

2007 «Динамо» г. Казань

2009 «Кристалл» г. Балаково

 

2010 «Торпедо» г. Нижний Новгород

 



11-12.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

 

2008 «Ижсталь» г. Ижевск



18-19.02.2023

Дома

Выезд

2007 «Ак Барс» г. Казань




 

25-26.02.2023

Дома

Выезд


2008 «Дизель» г. Пенза


 

8 октября - начало 0:00
:
25 сентября
22
:
3

Октябрь 2022

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2
3 4 5 6 7

Комета : Кристалл

8 октября 2022 года

:

Домашняя

Комета : Кристалл

9 октября 2022 года

:

Домашняя

10 11 12 13 14

Комета : Лада-Веста

15 октября 2022 года

:

Гостевая

Комета : Лада-Веста

16 октября 2022 года

:

Гостевая

17 18 19 20 21

Комета : Нефтехимик

22 октября 2022 года

:

Домашняя

Комета : Нефтехимик

23 октября 2022 года

:

Домашняя

24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31

1-2 октября 2022 г.

год

команды

счет

2007

“Салават Юлаев" - "Комета"

5 : 1

0 : 0

2009

"Комета" - "Вятка"

4 : 3

0 : 0

2008

"Кристалл" - "Комета"

2 : 0

0 : 0


Команда

И

О

1

Дизель

6

12

2

Комета

6

8

3

Нефтехимик

4

7

4

Нефтяник

4

7

5

Лада-Веста

5

6

6

Кристалл

4

0

7

Челны

3

0

8

Юбилейный

6

0




Статистика

И

Г

А

+\-

О

1. Клиновский И

4

11

14

0

25

2. Фокейчев Г

6

7

5

0

12

3. Бурамбаев А

6

5

4

0

9

4. Юшин А

6

3

5

0

8

5. Ахрамеев Н

6

3

5

0

8