Календарь игр Первенства ПФО среди юниоров до 18 лет. 

Сезон 2019/2020 г.г. 

Дивизион "Запад"

дата

хозяева

гости

счет

14 сентября 2019 года

Торпедо

Комета (Самара)

5:1

15 сентября 2019 года

Торпедо

Комета (Самара)

1:3

21 сентября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Лада

3:2ОТ

22 сентября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Лада

4:2

28 сентября 2019 года

Сокол

Комета (Самара)

3:4

29 сентября 2019 года

Сокол

Комета (Самара)

1:4

5 октября 2019 года

Юниоргазпромдобыча

Комета (Самара)

3:4

6 октября 2019 года

Юниоргазпромдобыча

Комета (Самара)

2:12

12 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Дизель

2:1

13 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Дизель

2:1

19 октября 2019 года

Кристалл

Комета (Самара)

4:5Б

20 октября 2019 года

Кристалл

Комета (Самара)

2:5

26 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Мордовия

16:2

27 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Мордовия

12:1

2 ноября 2019 года

Ракета

Комета (Самара)

3:4ОТ

3 ноября 2019 года

Ракета

Комета (Самара)

1:4

16 ноября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Чебоксар -юниор

6:3

17 ноября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Чебоксар -юниор

5:3

30 ноября 2019 года

Чебоксар -юниор

Комета (Самара)

2:3

1 декабря 2019 года

Чебоксар -юниор

Комета (Самара)

2:4

7 декабря 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Ракета

3:2

8 декабря 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Ракета

4:2

14 декабря 2019 года

Мордовия

Комета (Самара)

2:14

15 декабря 2019 года

Мордовия

Комета (Самара)

0:9

11 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Кристалл

7:0

12 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Кристалл

4:2

18 января 2020 года

Дизель

Комета (Самара)

2:3

19 января 2020 года

Дизель

Комета (Самара)

3:2Б

25 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Юниоргазпромдобыча

8:0

26 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Юниоргазпромдобыча

8:5

1 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Сокол

7:0

2 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Сокол

12:1

6 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

1:5

7 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

2:4

15 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Торпедо

1:2ОТ

16 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Торпедо

2:3ПБ

22 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

8:2

23 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

6:3

29 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Лада

3:4БП

29 Февраля
3
:
4БП

Февраль 2020

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс

Комета : Сокол

1 февраля 2020 года

7 : 0

Домашняя

Комета : Сокол

2 февраля 2020 года

12 : 1

Домашняя

3 4 5

Комета : Лада

6 февраля 2020 года

5 : 1

Гостевая

Комета : Лада

7 февраля 2020 года

4 : 2

Гостевая

8 9
10 11 12 13 14

Комета : Торпедо

15 февраля 2020 года

1 : 2ОТ

Домашняя

Комета : Торпедо

16 февраля 2020 года

2 : 3ПБ

Домашняя

17 18 19 20 21

Комета : Лада

22 февраля 2020 года

2 : 8

Гостевая

Комета : Лада

23 февраля 2020 года

3 : 6

Гостевая

24 25 26 27 28

Комета : Лада

29 февраля 2020 года

3 : 4БП

Домашняя


     14 – 15 марта 2020

год

команда

счет

2004

"Челны" - "Комета"

4 : 5

0 : 4

2006

"Юбилейный" - "Комета"

0 : 3

2 : 5

2007

"Рубин" - "Комета"

1 : 5

2 : 3


Команда

И

О

1

Торпедо

36

96

2

Комета

36

96

3

Лада

36

82

4

Дизель

36

65

5

Юниоргазпромдобыча

36

45

6

Сокол

36

39

7

Саров

36

39

8

Кристалл

36

39

9

Чебоксары-юниор

36

36

10

Мордовия

36

3




Статистика

И

Г

А

+\-

О

1. Овчинников К

39

21

51

0

72

2. Ахмяров М

38

42

26

0

68

3. Савиков Е

36

14

35

0

49

4. Филиппов Е

39

19

22

0

41

5. Данилкин А

29

19

16

0

35