Календарь игр Первенства ПФО среди юниоров до 18 лет. 

Сезон 2018/2019 г.г. 

Группа "Б"

дата

хозяева

гости

счет

14 сентября 2019 года

Торпедо

Комета (Самара)

:

15 сентября 2019 года

Торпедо

Комета (Самара)

:

21 сентября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Лада

:

22 сентября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Лада

:

28 сентября 2019 года

Сокол

Комета (Самара)

:

29 сентября 2019 года

Сокол

Комета (Самара)

:

5 октября 2019 года

Юниоргазпромдобыча

Комета (Самара)

:

6 октября 2019 года

Юниоргазпромдобыча

Комета (Самара)

:

12 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Дизель

:

13 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Дизель

:

19 октября 2019 года

Кристалл

Комета (Самара)

:

20 октября 2019 года

Кристалл

Комета (Самара)

:

26 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Мордовия

:

27 октября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Мордовия

:

2 ноября 2019 года

Ракета

Комета (Самара)

:

3 ноября 2019 года

Ракета

Комета (Самара)

:

16 ноября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Чебоксар -юниор

:

17 ноября 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Чебоксар -юниор

:

30 ноября 2019 года

Чебоксар -юниор

Комета (Самара)

:

1 декабря 2019 года

Чебоксар -юниор

Комета (Самара)

:

7 декабря 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Ракета

:

8 декабря 2019 года

Комета (Самара)

Ракета

:

14 декабря 2019 года

Мордовия

Комета (Самара)

:

15 декабря 2019 года

Мордовия

Комета (Самара)

:

11 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Кристалл

:

12 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Кристалл

:

18 января 2020

Дизель

Комета (Самара)

:

19 января 2020 года

Дизель

Комета (Самара)

:

25 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Юниоргазпромдобыча

:

26 января 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Юниоргазпромдобыча

:

1 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Сокол

:

2 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Сокол

:

8 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

:

9 февраля 2020 года

Лада

Комета (Самара)

:

15 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Торпедо

:

16 февраля 2020 года

Комета (Самара)

Торпедо

:

14 Сентября - начало 18:30
:

Август 2019

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31



возраст
команда счёт




Команда

И

О

1

Торпедо

0

0

2

Сокол

0

0

3

Чебоксар-юниор

0

0

4

Юниоргазпромдобыча

0

0

5

Ракета

0

0

6

Мордовия

0

0

7

Кристалл

0

0

8

Комета

0

0

9

Лада

0

0

10

Дизель

0

0




Статистика

И

Г

А

+\-

О

1. Ахмяров М

0

0

0

0

0

2. Горячев Л

0

0

0

0

0

3. Быков И

0

0

0

0

0

4. Кашапов Р

0

0

0

0

0

5. Серов В

0

0

0

0

0